1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
1G.S. FOGLIANO-A.S.D. CERBERO37 - 46
ITC MORO - VIA G. GUTEMBERG REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì03/11/21 21:45
2JOKER BASKET-ALTA MAREA73 - 47
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì05/11/21 20:15
3ANTANI BLINDA-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV74 - 55
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì03/11/21 21:45
4AQUILONE REBUS PUB-BASKET TRICOLORE ASD74 - 82
PALESTRA CASOLI - VIA ALLENDE 1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì04/11/21 21:30
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
5BASKETTARI-G.S. FOGLIANO26 - 57
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì10/11/21 20:15
6A.S.D. CERBERO-JOKER BASKET66 - 57
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì10/11/21 21:45
7UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-ALTA MAREA66 - 45
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì10/11/21 20:30
8BASKET TRICOLORE ASD-ANTANI BLINDA56 - 52
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì11/11/21 20:15
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
9G.S. FOGLIANO-JOKER BASKET44 - 50
ITC MORO - VIA G. GUTEMBERG REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì17/11/21 21:45
10A.S.D. CERBERO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV74 - 73
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì17/11/21 21:45
11ALTA MAREA-BASKET TRICOLORE ASD61 - 73
CAMPO SPORTIVO E PALESTRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO - VIA GOYA SCANDIANO (RE)Lunedì15/11/21 21:45
12BASKETTARI-AQUILONE REBUS PUB50 - 65
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì17/11/21 20:15
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
13JOKER BASKET-BASKETTARI65 - 39
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì04/03/22 20:15
14UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-G.S. FOGLIANO61 - 59
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì24/11/21 20:30
15BASKET TRICOLORE ASD-A.S.D. CERBERO74 - 65
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Martedì23/11/21 20:15
16ANTANI BLINDA-AQUILONE REBUS PUB54 - 76
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì24/11/21 21:45
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
17JOKER BASKET-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV68 - 54
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì03/12/21 20:15
18BASKET TRICOLORE ASD-G.S. FOGLIANO57 - 48
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì02/12/21 20:15
19ALTA MAREA-AQUILONE REBUS PUB45 - 54
CAMPO SPORTIVO E PALESTRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO - VIA GOYA SCANDIANO (RE)Lunedì29/11/21 21:45
20BASKETTARI-ANTANI BLINDA41 - 55
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì01/12/21 20:15
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
21UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-BASKETTARI41 - 38
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì06/12/21 21:45
22BASKET TRICOLORE ASD-JOKER BASKET58 - 65
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Martedì07/12/21 20:15
23AQUILONE REBUS PUB-A.S.D. CERBERO48 - 40
PALESTRA CASOLI - VIA ALLENDE 1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì09/12/21 21:30
24ANTANI BLINDA-ALTA MAREA20 - 0
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì08/12/21 09:00
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
25UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-BASKET TRICOLORE ASD52 - 75
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì04/04/22 21:45
26AQUILONE REBUS PUB-G.S. FOGLIANO52 - 47
PALESTRA CASOLI - VIA ALLENDE 1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì16/12/21 21:30
27A.S.D. CERBERO-ANTANI BLINDA36 - 44
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì15/12/21 21:45
28BASKETTARI-ALTA MAREA20 - 0
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì12/01/22 09:00
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
29BASKET TRICOLORE ASD-BASKETTARI78 - 55
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì27/01/22 20:15
30AQUILONE REBUS PUB-JOKER BASKET0 - 0
PALESTRA CASOLI - VIA ALLENDE 1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì14/04/22 21:45
32ALTA MAREA-A.S.D. CERBERO0 - 20
CAMPO SPORTIVO E PALESTRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO - VIA GOYA SCANDIANO (RE)Lunedì24/01/22 09:00
73ANTANI BLINDA-G.S. FOGLIANO58 - 40
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì13/04/22 21:45
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
33UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-AQUILONE REBUS PUB64 - 57
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì02/02/22 20:30
34ANTANI BLINDA-JOKER BASKET56 - 57
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì25/03/22 20:00
35G.S. FOGLIANO-ALTA MAREA20 - 0
ITC MORO - VIA G. GUTEMBERG REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì02/02/22 09:00
36BASKETTARI-A.S.D. CERBERO40 - 53
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì02/02/22 20:15
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
37A.S.D. CERBERO-G.S. FOGLIANO61 - 32
PALESTRA MORO NUOVO - VIA FORO BOARIO 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. REGGIO NELL'EMILIA) (RE)Lunedì14/03/22 21:45
38ALTA MAREA-JOKER BASKET0 - 20
CAMPO SPORTIVO E PALESTRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO - VIA GOYA SCANDIANO (RE)Lunedì07/02/22 09:00
39UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-ANTANI BLINDA67 - 66
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì09/02/22 20:30
40BASKET TRICOLORE ASD-AQUILONE REBUS PUB64 - 57
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Martedì12/04/22 20:15
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
41G.S. FOGLIANO-BASKETTARI45 - 53
PALESTRA MORO NUOVO - VIA FORO BOARIO 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. REGGIO NELL'EMILIA) (RE)Lunedì11/04/22 21:30
42JOKER BASKET-A.S.D. CERBERO62 - 49
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì18/02/22 20:15
43ALTA MAREA-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV0 - 20
CAMPO SPORTIVO E PALESTRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO - VIA GOYA SCANDIANO (RE)Lunedì14/02/22 21:45
44ANTANI BLINDA-BASKET TRICOLORE ASD0 - 0
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Lunedì11/04/22 21:45
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
45JOKER BASKET-G.S. FOGLIANO53 - 39
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì25/02/22 20:15
46UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-A.S.D. CERBERO69 - 54
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì23/02/22 20:30
47BASKET TRICOLORE ASD-ALTA MAREA20 - 0
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì24/02/22 20:15
48AQUILONE REBUS PUB-BASKETTARI52 - 39
PALESTRA CASOLI - VIA ALLENDE 1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì24/02/22 21:30
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
49BASKETTARI-JOKER BASKET51 - 77
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì02/03/22 20:15
50G.S. FOGLIANO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV48 - 53
PALESTRA IPSIA FILIPPO RE - VIA TRENTO TRIESTE 4 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì07/03/22 21:45
51A.S.D. CERBERO-BASKET TRICOLORE ASD48 - 56
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì02/03/22 21:45
52AQUILONE REBUS PUB-ANTANI BLINDA53 - 56
PALESTRA CASOLI - VIA ALLENDE 1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì03/03/22 21:30
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
53UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-JOKER BASKET69 - 75
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì11/04/22 21:45
54G.S. FOGLIANO-BASKET TRICOLORE ASD53 - 69
PALESTRA MORO NUOVO - VIA FORO BOARIO 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. REGGIO NELL'EMILIA) (RE)Lunedì28/03/22 21:45
55AQUILONE REBUS PUB-ALTA MAREA20 - 0
PALESTRA CASOLI - VIA ALLENDE 1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì10/03/22 21:30
56ANTANI BLINDA-BASKETTARI81 - 39
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì09/03/22 20:00
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
57BASKETTARI-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV43 - 53
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì23/03/22 20:15
58JOKER BASKET-BASKET TRICOLORE ASD74 - 54
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì18/03/22 20:15
59A.S.D. CERBERO-AQUILONE REBUS PUB71 - 42
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì16/03/22 21:45
60ALTA MAREA-ANTANI BLINDA0 - 20
CAMPO SPORTIVO E PALESTRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO - VIA GOYA SCANDIANO (RE)Lunedì14/03/22 21:45
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
61BASKET TRICOLORE ASD-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV77 - 67
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA PATERLINI REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Martedì22/03/22 20:15
62G.S. FOGLIANO-AQUILONE REBUS PUB41 - 52
ITC MORO - VIA G. GUTEMBERG REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì23/03/22 21:45
63ANTANI BLINDA-A.S.D. CERBERO54 - 77
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì23/03/22 21:45
64ALTA MAREA-BASKETTARI0 - 20
CAMPO SPORTIVO E PALESTRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO - VIA GOYA SCANDIANO (RE)Lunedì21/03/22 21:45
8° GIORNATA - RITORNO
65BASKETTARI-BASKET TRICOLORE ASD47 - 78
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì30/03/22 20:15
66JOKER BASKET-AQUILONE REBUS PUB67 - 42
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì01/04/22 20:15
67G.S. FOGLIANO-ANTANI BLINDA33 - 49
PALESTRA IPSIA FILIPPO RE - VIA TRENTO TRIESTE 4 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì04/04/22 21:45
68A.S.D. CERBERO-ALTA MAREA20 - 0
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì30/03/22 21:45
9° GIORNATA - RITORNO
69AQUILONE REBUS PUB-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV62 - 50
PALESTRA CASOLI - VIA ALLENDE 1 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Giovedì07/04/22 21:30
70JOKER BASKET-ANTANI BLINDA59 - 46
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Venerdì08/04/22 20:15
71ALTA MAREA-G.S. FOGLIANO0 - 20
CAMPO SPORTIVO E PALESTRA BOSCO DI SCANDIANO - VIA GOYA SCANDIANO (RE)Lunedì04/04/22 21:45
72A.S.D. CERBERO-BASKETTARI63 - 49
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì06/04/22 20:45