1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
1VF ALINO-BLUES BOYS1 - 0
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato01/10/22 13:45
2CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-AMATORI FILATTIERA2 - 2
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato01/10/22 13:30
3ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-COMANO1 - 1
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato01/10/22 17:00
4GS POZZUOLO-ASC BAGNONE4 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato01/10/22 15:00
5PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA2 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato01/10/22 13:45
6GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-RIOMAIOR0 - 0
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato01/10/22 13:45
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
7BLUES BOYS-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI1 - 0
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato08/10/22 18:30
8AMATORI FILATTIERA-VF ALINO0 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato08/10/22 15:00
9COMANO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato08/10/22 15:00
10ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-ASC BAGNONE2 - 1
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato08/10/22 14:15
11CGS REAL CHIAPPA-GS POZZUOLO0 - 4
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato08/10/22 13:45
12RIOMAIOR-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA7 - 1
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato08/10/22 18:30
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
13BLUES BOYS-AMATORI FILATTIERA2 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato15/10/22 13:45
14VF ALINO-COMANO2 - 1
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato15/10/22 13:45
15CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-ASC BAGNONE3 - 0
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato15/10/22 13:30
16ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA2 - 0
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato15/10/22 14:45
17GS POZZUOLO-RIOMAIOR0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato15/10/22 15:00
18TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA0 - 1
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato15/10/22 18:30
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
19AMATORI FILATTIERA-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI3 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato22/10/22 15:00
20COMANO-BLUES BOYS3 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato22/10/22 15:00
21ASC BAGNONE-VF ALINO3 - 2
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato22/10/22 15:00
22CGS REAL CHIAPPA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA1 - 2
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato22/10/22 13:45
23RIOMAIOR-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO2 - 0
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato22/10/22 18:30
24GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA3 - 2
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato22/10/22 13:45
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
25AMATORI FILATTIERA-COMANO3 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato29/10/22 15:00
26BLUES BOYS-ASC BAGNONE2 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Mercoledì26/10/22 20:45
27VF ALINO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA2 - 1
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato29/10/22 13:45
28CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-RIOMAIOR2 - 2
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato29/10/22 13:30
29GS POZZUOLO-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA1 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato29/10/22 15:00
30TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA2 - 2
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato29/10/22 18:30
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
31COMANO-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato05/11/22 15:00
32ASC BAGNONE-AMATORI FILATTIERA2 - 3
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato05/11/22 15:00
33CGS REAL CHIAPPA-BLUES BOYS1 - 0
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato05/11/22 13:45
34RIOMAIOR-VF ALINO0 - 3
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato05/11/22 18:30
35GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO1 - 1
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato05/11/22 13:45
36PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-GS POZZUOLO1 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato05/11/22 15:00
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
37COMANO-ASC BAGNONE0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato12/11/22 15:00
38AMATORI FILATTIERA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato12/11/22 15:00
39BLUES BOYS-RIOMAIOR0 - 0
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato12/11/22 17:30
40CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA2 - 0
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato12/11/22 13:30
41ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA2 - 0
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato12/11/22 14:00
42TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-GS POZZUOLO2 - 2
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato12/11/22 18:30
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
43ASC BAGNONE-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI3 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato19/11/22 16:00
44CGS REAL CHIAPPA-COMANO1 - 1
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato19/11/22 13:45
45RIOMAIOR-AMATORI FILATTIERA4 - 1
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato19/11/22 18:30
46GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-VF ALINO0 - 1
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato19/11/22 13:45
47PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA0 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato19/11/22 15:00
48GS POZZUOLO-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato19/11/22 13:45
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
49ASC BAGNONE-CGS REAL CHIAPPA0 - 1
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato26/11/22 15:00
50COMANO-RIOMAIOR1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato26/11/22 15:00
51BLUES BOYS-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA1 - 1
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato26/11/22 18:30
52VF ALINO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA1 - 0
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato26/11/22 13:45
53CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-GS POZZUOLO1 - 5
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato26/11/22 13:30
54TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO0 - 1
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato26/11/22 18:30
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
55CGS REAL CHIAPPA-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 13:45
56RIOMAIOR-ASC BAGNONE -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 18:30
57GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 13:45
58PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-BLUES BOYS -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 15:00
59GS POZZUOLO-VF ALINO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 13:45
60ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato03/12/22 15:45
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
61CGS REAL CHIAPPA-RIOMAIOR -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato10/12/22 13:45
62GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-COMANO -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato10/12/22 13:45
63AMATORI FILATTIERA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato10/12/22 15:00
64BLUES BOYS-GS POZZUOLO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato10/12/22 17:00
65ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-VF ALINO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato10/12/22 15:45
66TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato10/12/22 18:30
12° GIORNATA - ANDATA
67RIOMAIOR-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato17/12/22 18:30
68GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-ASC BAGNONE -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato17/12/22 14:00
69PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-COMANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato17/12/22 13:45
70GS POZZUOLO-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato17/12/22 15:00
71BLUES BOYS-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato17/12/22 17:30
72VF ALINO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato17/12/22 13:45
13° GIORNATA - ANDATA
73CGS REAL CHIAPPA-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato14/01/23 13:45
74ASC BAGNONE-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato14/01/23 15:00
75COMANO-GS POZZUOLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato14/01/23 15:00
76AMATORI FILATTIERA-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato14/01/23 15:00
77CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-BLUES BOYS -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato14/01/23 13:30
78TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-VF ALINO -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato14/01/23 18:30
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
79BLUES BOYS-VF ALINO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato21/01/23 17:00
80AMATORI FILATTIERA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato21/01/23 15:00
81COMANO-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato21/01/23 15:00
82ASC BAGNONE-GS POZZUOLO -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato21/01/23 15:00
83CGS REAL CHIAPPA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato21/01/23 13:45
84RIOMAIOR-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato21/01/23 18:30
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
85TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-BLUES BOYS -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato28/01/23 18:30
86VF ALINO-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato28/01/23 13:45
87CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-COMANO -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato28/01/23 13:30
88ASC BAGNONE-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato28/01/23 15:00
89GS POZZUOLO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato28/01/23 13:45
90PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-RIOMAIOR -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato28/01/23 15:00
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
91AMATORI FILATTIERA-BLUES BOYS -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato04/02/23 15:00
92COMANO-VF ALINO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato04/02/23 15:00
93ASC BAGNONE-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato04/02/23 15:00
94CGS REAL CHIAPPA-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato04/02/23 13:45
95RIOMAIOR-GS POZZUOLO -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato04/02/23 18:30
96GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato04/02/23 13:45
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
97TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato11/02/23 18:30
98BLUES BOYS-COMANO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato11/02/23 17:00
99VF ALINO-ASC BAGNONE -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato11/02/23 13:45
100CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato11/02/23 13:30
101ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-RIOMAIOR -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato11/02/23 15:45
102PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato11/02/23 15:00
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
103COMANO-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato18/02/23 15:00
104ASC BAGNONE-BLUES BOYS -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato18/02/23 15:00
105CGS REAL CHIAPPA-VF ALINO -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato18/02/23 13:45
106RIOMAIOR-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato18/02/23 18:30
107GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-GS POZZUOLO -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato18/02/23 13:45
108PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato18/02/23 15:00
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
109TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-COMANO -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato25/02/23 18:30
110AMATORI FILATTIERA-ASC BAGNONE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato25/02/23 15:00
111BLUES BOYS-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato25/02/23 17:00
112VF ALINO-RIOMAIOR -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato25/02/23 13:45
113ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato25/02/23 15:45
114GS POZZUOLO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato25/02/23 15:00
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
115ASC BAGNONE-COMANO -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato04/03/23 15:00
116CGS REAL CHIAPPA-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato04/03/23 13:45
117RIOMAIOR-BLUES BOYS -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato04/03/23 18:30
118GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato04/03/23 13:45
119PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato04/03/23 13:45
120GS POZZUOLO-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato04/03/23 15:00
8° GIORNATA - RITORNO
121TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-ASC BAGNONE -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato11/03/23 18:30
122COMANO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato11/03/23 15:00
123AMATORI FILATTIERA-RIOMAIOR -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato11/03/23 15:00
124VF ALINO-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato11/03/23 13:45
125CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato11/03/23 13:30
126ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-GS POZZUOLO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato11/03/23 15:45
9° GIORNATA - RITORNO
127CGS REAL CHIAPPA-ASC BAGNONE -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 13:45
128RIOMAIOR-COMANO -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 18:30
129GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-BLUES BOYS -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 13:45
130PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-VF ALINO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 15:00
131GS POZZUOLO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 13:45
132ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato18/03/23 15:45
10° GIORNATA - RITORNO
133TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato25/03/23 18:30
134ASC BAGNONE-RIOMAIOR -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato25/03/23 15:00
135AMATORI FILATTIERA-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato25/03/23 15:00
136BLUES BOYS-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato25/03/23 17:00
137VF ALINO-GS POZZUOLO -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato25/03/23 13:45
138CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato25/03/23 13:30
11° GIORNATA - RITORNO
139RIOMAIOR-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato01/04/23 18:30
140COMANO-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato01/04/23 15:00
141PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato01/04/23 13:45
142GS POZZUOLO-BLUES BOYS -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato01/04/23 15:00
143VF ALINO-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato01/04/23 13:45
144CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato01/04/23 13:30
12° GIORNATA - RITORNO
145TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI-RIOMAIOR -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato15/04/23 18:30
146ASC BAGNONE-GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato15/04/23 15:00
147COMANO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato15/04/23 15:00
148AMATORI FILATTIERA-GS POZZUOLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato15/04/23 15:00
149ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-BLUES BOYS -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato15/04/23 15:45
150CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-VF ALINO -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato15/04/23 13:30
13° GIORNATA - RITORNO
151GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato22/04/23 13:45
152PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-ASC BAGNONE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato22/04/23 13:45
153GS POZZUOLO-COMANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato22/04/23 15:00
154ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato22/04/23 15:45
155BLUES BOYS-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato22/04/23 17:30
156VF ALINO-TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI -
STADIO ASTORRE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA 241 LA SPEZIA(LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato22/04/23 13:45