1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
1SESTA GODANO-LA SERRA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato01/10/22 15:00
2AMATORI PER LUCIO-PEGAZZANO4 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato01/10/22 17:00
3BLUES BOYS 2-ALBIANESE3 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato01/10/22 18:00
4MONTEMARCELLO-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20100 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato01/10/22 14:00
5RANGERS SOLIERA-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA5 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato01/10/22 15:00
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
6LA SERRA-SPORTING BACCO2 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato08/10/22 13:45
7PEGAZZANO-SESTA GODANO3 - 4
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato08/10/22 13:45
8ALBIANESE-AMATORI PER LUCIO3 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato08/10/22 14:30
9ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-BLUES BOYS 21 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato08/10/22 15:30
10AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-MONTEMARCELLO0 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato08/10/22 15:00
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
11LA SERRA-PEGAZZANO4 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato15/10/22 13:45
12SESTA GODANO-ALBIANESE2 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato15/10/22 15:15
13AMATORI PER LUCIO-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20101 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato15/10/22 17:00
14AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-BLUES BOYS 20 - 4
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato15/10/22 15:00
15SPORTING BACCO-RANGERS SOLIERA1 - 1
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato15/10/22 14:30
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
16SPORTING BACCO-PEGAZZANO0 - 2
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato22/10/22 14:30
17LA SERRA-ALBIANESE2 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato22/10/22 13:45
18ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-SESTA GODANO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato22/10/22 15:30
19AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-AMATORI PER LUCIO1 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato22/10/22 18:00
20RANGERS SOLIERA-MONTEMARCELLO0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato22/10/22 16:00
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
21PEGAZZANO-ALBIANESE1 - 3
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato29/10/22 13:45
22LA SERRA-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20102 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato29/10/22 13:45
23SESTA GODANO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA4 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato29/10/22 15:00
24BLUES BOYS 2-RANGERS SOLIERA2 - 1
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato29/10/22 17:00
25MONTEMARCELLO-SPORTING BACCO2 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato29/10/22 14:00
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
26ALBIANESE-SPORTING BACCO1 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato05/11/22 14:30
27ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-PEGAZZANO3 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato05/11/22 14:30
28AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-LA SERRA3 - 6
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato05/11/22 18:00
29RANGERS SOLIERA-AMATORI PER LUCIO0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato05/11/22 15:00
30BLUES BOYS 2-MONTEMARCELLO3 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato05/11/22 18:00
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
31ALBIANESE-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20102 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato12/11/22 14:30
32PEGAZZANO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA7 - 1
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato12/11/22 13:45
33SESTA GODANO-RANGERS SOLIERA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato12/11/22 15:00
34AMATORI PER LUCIO-MONTEMARCELLO3 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato12/11/22 17:30
35SPORTING BACCO-BLUES BOYS 21 - 1
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato12/11/22 14:30
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
36ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-SPORTING BACCO3 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato19/11/22 15:30
37AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-ALBIANESE1 - 5
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato19/11/22 18:00
38RANGERS SOLIERA-LA SERRA0 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato19/11/22 15:00
39MONTEMARCELLO-SESTA GODANO1 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato19/11/22 14:00
40BLUES BOYS 2-AMATORI PER LUCIO1 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato19/11/22 17:00
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
41ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA4 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato26/11/22 15:30
42PEGAZZANO-RANGERS SOLIERA3 - 2
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato26/11/22 13:45
43LA SERRA-MONTEMARCELLO3 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato26/11/22 13:45
44SESTA GODANO-BLUES BOYS 23 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato26/11/22 15:00
45SPORTING BACCO-AMATORI PER LUCIO3 - 2
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato26/11/22 14:30
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
46AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-SPORTING BACCO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato03/12/22 18:00
47RANGERS SOLIERA-ALBIANESE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato03/12/22 15:00
48MONTEMARCELLO-PEGAZZANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 14:00
49BLUES BOYS 2-LA SERRA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato03/12/22 18:30
50AMATORI PER LUCIO-SESTA GODANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 15:00
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
51ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-RANGERS SOLIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato10/12/22 15:30
52ALBIANESE-MONTEMARCELLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato10/12/22 15:00
53PEGAZZANO-BLUES BOYS 2 -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato10/12/22 13:45
54LA SERRA-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato10/12/22 13:45
55SPORTING BACCO-SESTA GODANO -
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato10/12/22 14:30
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
56LA SERRA-SESTA GODANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato21/01/23 13:45
57PEGAZZANO-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato21/01/23 13:45
58ALBIANESE-BLUES BOYS 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato21/01/23 15:00
59ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-MONTEMARCELLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato21/01/23 15:30
60AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-RANGERS SOLIERA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato21/01/23 18:00
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
61SPORTING BACCO-LA SERRA -
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato28/01/23 14:30
62SESTA GODANO-PEGAZZANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato28/01/23 15:00
63AMATORI PER LUCIO-ALBIANESE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato28/01/23 15:00
64BLUES BOYS 2-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato28/01/23 17:00
65MONTEMARCELLO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato28/01/23 14:30
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
66PEGAZZANO-LA SERRA -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato04/02/23 13:45
67ALBIANESE-SESTA GODANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato04/02/23 15:00
68ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato04/02/23 15:30
69BLUES BOYS 2-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato04/02/23 17:00
70RANGERS SOLIERA-SPORTING BACCO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato04/02/23 15:00
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
71PEGAZZANO-SPORTING BACCO -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato11/02/23 13:45
72ALBIANESE-LA SERRA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato11/02/23 15:00
73SESTA GODANO-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato11/02/23 15:00
74AMATORI PER LUCIO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato11/02/23 15:00
75MONTEMARCELLO-RANGERS SOLIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato11/02/23 14:30
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
76ALBIANESE-PEGAZZANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato18/02/23 15:00
77ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-LA SERRA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato18/02/23 15:30
78AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-SESTA GODANO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato18/02/23 18:00
79RANGERS SOLIERA-BLUES BOYS 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato18/02/23 15:00
80SPORTING BACCO-MONTEMARCELLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO LA BRADIA - VIA VIA ALDO MORO SARZANA (SP)Sabato18/02/23 14:30
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
81SPORTING BACCO-ALBIANESE -
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato25/02/23 14:30
82PEGAZZANO-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato25/02/23 13:45
83LA SERRA-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato25/02/23 13:45
84AMATORI PER LUCIO-RANGERS SOLIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato25/02/23 15:00
85MONTEMARCELLO-BLUES BOYS 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato25/02/23 14:30
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
86ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-ALBIANESE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "BRUNO BIANCHINI" - VIA ALLENDE TRESANA (LOC. BARBARASCO) (MS)Sabato04/03/23 15:30
87AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-PEGAZZANO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato04/03/23 18:00
88RANGERS SOLIERA-SESTA GODANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato04/03/23 15:00
89MONTEMARCELLO-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato04/03/23 14:30
90BLUES BOYS 2-SPORTING BACCO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato04/03/23 17:00
8° GIORNATA - RITORNO
91SPORTING BACCO-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato11/03/23 14:30
92ALBIANESE-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato11/03/23 15:00
93LA SERRA-RANGERS SOLIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato11/03/23 13:45
94SESTA GODANO-MONTEMARCELLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato11/03/23 15:00
95AMATORI PER LUCIO-BLUES BOYS 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato11/03/23 15:00
9° GIORNATA - RITORNO
96AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Sabato18/03/23 18:00
97RANGERS SOLIERA-PEGAZZANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato18/03/23 15:00
98MONTEMARCELLO-LA SERRA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 14:30
99BLUES BOYS 2-SESTA GODANO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato18/03/23 17:00
100AMATORI PER LUCIO-SPORTING BACCO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 15:00
10° GIORNATA - RITORNO
101SPORTING BACCO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
STADIO COMUNALE “RINO COLOMBO - VIA VAL IV ZONA 32 BEVERINO (SP)Sabato25/03/23 14:30
102ALBIANESE-RANGERS SOLIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato25/03/23 15:00
103PEGAZZANO-MONTEMARCELLO -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato25/03/23 13:45
104LA SERRA-BLUES BOYS 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato25/03/23 13:45
105SESTA GODANO-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato25/03/23 15:00
11° GIORNATA - RITORNO
106RANGERS SOLIERA-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO GASSANO - LOCALITA GASSANO FIVIZZANO (MS)Sabato01/04/23 15:00
107MONTEMARCELLO-ALBIANESE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato01/04/23 14:30
108BLUES BOYS 2-PEGAZZANO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO PAOLO DESTE - VIA COVETTA CARRARA(LOC. AVENZA) (MS)Sabato01/04/23 17:00
109AMATORI PER LUCIO-LA SERRA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "GAGGIO 2" - VIA EUROPA 13 ORTONOVO (LOC. ISOLA) (SP)Sabato01/04/23 15:00
110SESTA GODANO-SPORTING BACCO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Sabato01/04/23 15:00