1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
1AMATORI PALLERONE-FARAFULLA FC2 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato01/10/22 15:00
2US CESERANO-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO1 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato01/10/22 15:30
3ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI4 - 0
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato01/10/22 14:30
4RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA3 - 1
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato01/10/22 13:45
5LA COLOMBA 9.80-PIZZA PIU'5 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato01/10/22 15:00
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
6FARAFULLA FC-LA COLOMBA 9.801 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato08/10/22 14:30
7US CESERANO-AMATORI PALLERONE1 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato08/10/22 15:30
8GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato08/10/22 15:00
9VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 20 - 0
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato08/10/22 15:00
10PIZZA PIU'-DELTA DEL CAPRIO0 - 2
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato08/10/22 14:30
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
11FARAFULLA FC-US CESERANO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato15/10/22 14:30
12AMATORI PALLERONE-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato15/10/22 13:45
13AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA1 - 2
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato15/10/22 13:45
14RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-PIZZA PIU'5 - 1
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato15/10/22 13:45
15DELTA DEL CAPRIO-LA COLOMBA 9.802 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato15/10/22 15:00
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
16LA COLOMBA 9.80-US CESERANO2 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato22/10/22 15:00
17GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-FARAFULLA FC3 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato22/10/22 15:00
18VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-AMATORI PALLERONE1 - 0
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato22/10/22 15:00
19PIZZA PIU'-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 20 - 3
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato22/10/22 14:30
20RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-DELTA DEL CAPRIO1 - 0
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato22/10/22 13:45
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
21US CESERANO-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato29/10/22 15:30
22FARAFULLA FC-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA2 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato29/10/22 14:30
23AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-PIZZA PIU'4 - 2
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato29/10/22 13:45
24ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-DELTA DEL CAPRIO0 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato29/10/22 14:30
25LA COLOMBA 9.80-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato29/10/22 15:00
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
26GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-LA COLOMBA 9.800 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato05/11/22 13:45
27VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-US CESERANO3 - 3
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato05/11/22 14:00
28PIZZA PIU'-AMATORI PALLERONE0 - 5
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato05/11/22 14:30
29DELTA DEL CAPRIO-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato05/11/22 15:00
30RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 22 - 2
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato05/11/22 13:45
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
31GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA1 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato12/11/22 15:00
32FARAFULLA FC-PIZZA PIU'4 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato12/11/22 14:30
33AMATORI PALLERONE-DELTA DEL CAPRIO2 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato12/11/22 15:00
34AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO0 - 1
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato12/11/22 13:45
35LA COLOMBA 9.80-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 22 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato12/11/22 15:00
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
36VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-LA COLOMBA 9.800 - 2
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato19/11/22 14:00
37PIZZA PIU'-US CESERANO0 - 2
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato19/11/22 14:30
38DELTA DEL CAPRIO-FARAFULLA FC1 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato19/11/22 15:00
39RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-AMATORI PALLERONE1 - 3
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato19/11/22 13:45
40ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO1 - 1
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato19/11/22 14:30
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
41GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-PIZZA PIU'2 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato26/11/22 15:00
42US CESERANO-DELTA DEL CAPRIO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato26/11/22 15:30
43FARAFULLA FC-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO2 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato26/11/22 14:30
44AMATORI PALLERONE-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 20 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato26/11/22 14:30
45AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-LA COLOMBA 9.800 - 1
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato26/11/22 13:45
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
46PIZZA PIU'-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA -
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 14:30
47DELTA DEL CAPRIO-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato03/12/22 15:00
48RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-US CESERANO -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato03/12/22 13:45
49ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-FARAFULLA FC -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato03/12/22 14:30
50AMATORI PALLERONE-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato03/12/22 15:00
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
51VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato10/12/22 14:00
52GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato10/12/22 15:00
53US CESERANO-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato10/12/22 15:30
54FARAFULLA FC-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato10/12/22 14:30
55LA COLOMBA 9.80-AMATORI PALLERONE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato10/12/22 15:00
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
56FARAFULLA FC-AMATORI PALLERONE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato21/01/23 14:30
57AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-US CESERANO -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato21/01/23 13:45
58GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato21/01/23 15:00
59VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato21/01/23 14:30
60PIZZA PIU'-LA COLOMBA 9.80 -
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato21/01/23 14:30
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
61LA COLOMBA 9.80-FARAFULLA FC -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato28/01/23 15:00
62AMATORI PALLERONE-US CESERANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato28/01/23 15:00
63AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato28/01/23 13:45
64ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato28/01/23 14:30
65DELTA DEL CAPRIO-PIZZA PIU' -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato28/01/23 15:00
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
66US CESERANO-FARAFULLA FC -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato04/02/23 15:30
67GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-AMATORI PALLERONE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato04/02/23 15:00
68VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato04/02/23 14:30
69PIZZA PIU'-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato04/02/23 14:30
70LA COLOMBA 9.80-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato04/02/23 15:00
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
71US CESERANO-LA COLOMBA 9.80 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato11/02/23 15:30
72FARAFULLA FC-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato11/02/23 14:30
73AMATORI PALLERONE-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato11/02/23 15:00
74ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-PIZZA PIU' -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato11/02/23 14:30
75DELTA DEL CAPRIO-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato11/02/23 15:00
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
76GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-US CESERANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato18/02/23 13:45
77VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-FARAFULLA FC -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato18/02/23 14:30
78PIZZA PIU'-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO -
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato18/02/23 14:30
79DELTA DEL CAPRIO-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato18/02/23 15:00
80RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-LA COLOMBA 9.80 -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato18/02/23 13:45
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
81LA COLOMBA 9.80-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato25/02/23 15:00
82US CESERANO-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato25/02/23 15:30
83AMATORI PALLERONE-PIZZA PIU' -
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato25/02/23 15:00
84AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato25/02/23 13:45
85ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato25/02/23 14:30
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
86VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato04/03/23 14:30
87PIZZA PIU'-FARAFULLA FC -
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato04/03/23 14:30
88DELTA DEL CAPRIO-AMATORI PALLERONE -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato04/03/23 15:00
89RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato04/03/23 13:45
90ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-LA COLOMBA 9.80 -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato04/03/23 14:30
8° GIORNATA - RITORNO
91LA COLOMBA 9.80-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato11/03/23 15:00
92US CESERANO-PIZZA PIU' -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato11/03/23 15:30
93FARAFULLA FC-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato11/03/23 14:30
94AMATORI PALLERONE-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato11/03/23 15:00
95AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2 -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato11/03/23 13:45
9° GIORNATA - RITORNO
96PIZZA PIU'-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI -
BIGGI - VIA AMEGLIA 1 ARCOLA (LOC. ROMITO MAGRA) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 14:30
97DELTA DEL CAPRIO-US CESERANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato18/03/23 15:00
98RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-FARAFULLA FC -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato18/03/23 13:45
99ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-AMATORI PALLERONE -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato18/03/23 14:30
100LA COLOMBA 9.80-AMATORI CASTELNUOVO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI CANIPAROLA - VIA BORGHETTO FOSDINOVO (LOC. CANIPAROLA) (MS)Sabato18/03/23 15:00
10° GIORNATA - RITORNO
101VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA-PIZZA PIU' -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato25/03/23 14:30
102GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato25/03/23 15:00
103US CESERANO-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G. MILANI" - VIA COLLE FIVIZZANO (LOC. CESERANO) (MS)Sabato25/03/23 15:30
104FARAFULLA FC-ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "MARIO CALANI" - VIA STRADA PROVINCIALE 31 MULAZZO(LOC. GROPPOLI) (MS)Sabato25/03/23 14:30
105AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-AMATORI PALLERONE -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato25/03/23 13:45
11° GIORNATA - RITORNO
106DELTA DEL CAPRIO-VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato01/04/23 15:00
107RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI -
F.CIMMA - VIA PAGLIARI 40 LA SPEZIA (LOC. PAGLIARI) (SP)Sabato01/04/23 13:45
108ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 2-US CESERANO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO BOTTERO - VIA ALDO MORO 87 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VILLAFRANCA) (MS)Sabato01/04/23 14:30
109AMATORI CASTELNUOVO-FARAFULLA FC -
L.T. MARCHINI - VIA CARBONE 13 CASTELNUOVO MAGRA(LOC. MOLICCIARA - COLOMBIERA) (SP)Sabato01/04/23 13:45
110AMATORI PALLERONE-LA COLOMBA 9.80 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO PALLERONE - VIA NAZIONALE TRADA STATALE 63 AULLA (LOC. PALLERONE) (MS)Sabato01/04/23 15:00