1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
1RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE3 - 1
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì04/10/22 20:00
2CCR MUGGIANO-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO4 - 4
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì03/10/22 20:00
3BAR CAVOUR-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA4 - 3
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì03/10/22 21:00
4AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-DELTA DEL CAPRIO0 - 6
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Martedì04/10/22 21:00
5ALINO 3-SAO STEO2 - 6
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì03/10/22 20:00
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
6RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI3 - 2
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì11/10/22 21:00
7TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-CCR MUGGIANO2 - 4
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì10/10/22 20:00
8DELTA DEL CAPRIO-BAR CAVOUR4 - 5
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì11/10/22 20:00
9SAO STEO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA2 - 1
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì12/10/22 21:00
10ASD VEPPO-ALINO 33 - 2
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Lunedì10/10/22 20:30
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
11ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO3 - 3
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì17/10/22 20:00
12RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA4 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì18/10/22 20:00
13CCR MUGGIANO-DELTA DEL CAPRIO3 - 2
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì17/10/22 20:00
14BAR CAVOUR-SAO STEO7 - 0
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì17/10/22 21:30
15ASD VEPPO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA5 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Martedì18/10/22 20:30
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
16TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE2 - 10
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì24/10/22 20:00
17DELTA DEL CAPRIO-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI6 - 4
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì25/10/22 20:30
18SAO STEO-CCR MUGGIANO1 - 7
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì26/10/22 21:00
19ASD VEPPO-BAR CAVOUR3 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Martedì25/10/22 20:20
20ALINO 3-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA1 - 5
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì24/10/22 20:00
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
21RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA7 - 4
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì08/11/22 21:00
22ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-DELTA DEL CAPRIO10 - 7
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì07/11/22 20:00
23RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-SAO STEO5 - 4
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì08/11/22 20:00
24CCR MUGGIANO-ASD VEPPO3 - 4
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì07/11/22 20:00
25BAR CAVOUR-ALINO 37 - 3
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì07/11/22 21:30
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
26DELTA DEL CAPRIO-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO4 - 2
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì15/11/22 20:30
27SAO STEO-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE3 - 6
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì16/11/22 21:00
28ASD VEPPO-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI5 - 3
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Lunedì14/11/22 20:30
29ALINO 3-CCR MUGGIANO3 - 12
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì14/11/22 20:00
30AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-BAR CAVOUR0 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì14/11/22 20:45
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
31TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-DELTA DEL CAPRIO1 - 4
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Mercoledì23/11/22 21:00
32RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-SAO STEO5 - 6
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì22/11/22 21:00
33ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-ASD VEPPO1 - 2
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì21/11/22 20:00
34RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-ALINO 34 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì22/11/22 20:00
35CCR MUGGIANO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA2 - 3
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì21/11/22 20:00
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
36SAO STEO-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì30/11/22 21:00
37ASD VEPPO-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Lunedì28/11/22 20:30
38ALINO 3-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì28/11/22 20:00
39AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì28/11/22 20:30
40BAR CAVOUR-CCR MUGGIANO -
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì28/11/22 21:00
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
41DELTA DEL CAPRIO-SAO STEO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì13/12/22 20:00
42TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-ASD VEPPO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì12/12/22 20:00
43RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-ALINO 3 -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì13/12/22 21:00
44ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì12/12/22 20:00
45RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-BAR CAVOUR -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì13/12/22 20:00
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
46ASD VEPPO-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Lunedì09/01/23 20:30
47ALINO 3-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì09/01/23 20:00
48AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì09/01/23 20:30
49BAR CAVOUR-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì09/01/23 21:00
50CCR MUGGIANO-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì09/01/23 20:00
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
51SAO STEO-ASD VEPPO -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì18/01/23 21:00
52DELTA DEL CAPRIO-ALINO 3 -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì17/01/23 20:00
53TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì16/01/23 20:00
54RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-BAR CAVOUR -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì17/01/23 21:00
55ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-CCR MUGGIANO -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì16/01/23 20:00
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
56ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì23/01/23 20:00
57RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-CCR MUGGIANO -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì24/01/23 21:00
58TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-BAR CAVOUR -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì23/01/23 20:00
59DELTA DEL CAPRIO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì24/01/23 20:00
60SAO STEO-ALINO 3 -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì25/01/23 21:00
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
61RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì07/02/23 20:00
62CCR MUGGIANO-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì06/02/23 20:00
63BAR CAVOUR-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì06/02/23 21:00
64AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-SAO STEO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì06/02/23 20:30
65ALINO 3-ASD VEPPO -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì06/02/23 20:00
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
66RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì14/02/23 21:00
67TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì13/02/23 20:00
68DELTA DEL CAPRIO-CCR MUGGIANO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì14/02/23 20:00
69SAO STEO-BAR CAVOUR -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì15/02/23 21:00
70AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-ASD VEPPO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì13/02/23 20:30
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
71ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì20/02/23 20:00
72RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì21/02/23 20:00
73CCR MUGGIANO-SAO STEO -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì20/02/23 20:00
74BAR CAVOUR-ASD VEPPO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì20/02/23 21:00
75AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-ALINO 3 -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì20/02/23 20:30
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
76TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì06/03/23 20:00
77DELTA DEL CAPRIO-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì07/03/23 20:00
78SAO STEO-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì08/03/23 21:00
79ASD VEPPO-CCR MUGGIANO -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Lunedì06/03/23 20:30
80ALINO 3-BAR CAVOUR -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì06/03/23 20:00
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
81RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì14/03/23 21:00
82ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-SAO STEO -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì13/03/23 20:00
83RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-ASD VEPPO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì14/03/23 20:00
84CCR MUGGIANO-ALINO 3 -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì13/03/23 20:00
85BAR CAVOUR-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì13/03/23 21:00
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
86DELTA DEL CAPRIO-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì21/03/23 20:00
87SAO STEO-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì22/03/23 21:00
88ASD VEPPO-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Lunedì20/03/23 20:30
89ALINO 3-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì20/03/23 20:00
90AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-CCR MUGGIANO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì20/03/23 20:30
8° GIORNATA - RITORNO
91TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-SAO STEO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì27/03/23 20:00
92RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-ASD VEPPO -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì28/03/23 21:00
93ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-ALINO 3 -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì27/03/23 20:00
94RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì28/03/23 20:00
95CCR MUGGIANO-BAR CAVOUR -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì27/03/23 20:00
9° GIORNATA - RITORNO
96SAO STEO-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BERGHINI - VIA MONTICELLO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì05/04/23 21:00
97ASD VEPPO-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Lunedì03/04/23 20:30
98ALINO 3-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì03/04/23 20:00
99AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì03/04/23 20:30
100BAR CAVOUR-RISTORANTE 30 DENARI -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì03/04/23 21:00
10° GIORNATA - RITORNO
101DELTA DEL CAPRIO-ASD VEPPO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì18/04/23 20:00
102TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA-ALINO 3 -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì17/04/23 20:00
103RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO-AUTOSERVICE CASSANA -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì18/04/23 21:00
104ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE-BAR CAVOUR -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì17/04/23 20:00
105RISTORANTE 30 DENARI-CCR MUGGIANO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì18/04/23 20:00
11° GIORNATA - RITORNO
106ASD VEPPO-SAO STEO -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Lunedì01/05/23 20:30
107ALINO 3-DELTA DEL CAPRIO -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì01/05/23 20:00
108AUTOSERVICE CASSANA-TRAVERDE LA SPEZIA -
CENTRO SPORTIVO CARLO IVANI - STRADA PROVINCIALE 15 BORGHETTO DI VARA (SP)Lunedì01/05/23 20:30
109BAR CAVOUR-RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì01/05/23 21:00
110CCR MUGGIANO-ASD FUORICAMPO LA FOCE -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì01/05/23 20:00