1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
1AMATORI FILATTIERA-VF ALINO0 - 6
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato28/09/19 15:15
2CGS REAL CHIAPPA-MONTEMARCELLO1 - 0
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato28/09/19 13:45
3GS POZZUOLO-AMATORI PER LUCIO0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato28/09/19 15:00
4SPORTING BACCO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA1 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato28/09/19 15:00
5COMANO-ASC BAGNONE0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato28/09/19 15:00
6CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-DAMIANI OCCHIALI1 - 0
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato28/09/19 13:30
7GS VIRGOLETTA-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA2 - 2
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato28/09/19 15:30
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
8VF ALINO-GS VIRGOLETTA4 - 0
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato05/10/19 13:45
9MONTEMARCELLO-AMATORI FILATTIERA1 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato05/10/19 14:30
10AMATORI PER LUCIO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA0 - 0
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato05/10/19 14:30
11PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-GS POZZUOLO2 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato05/10/19 15:00
12SPORTING BACCO-COMANO1 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO LA BRADIA - VIA VIA ALDO MORO SARZANA (SP)Mercoledì02/10/19 20:30
13DAMIANI OCCHIALI-ASC BAGNONE0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato05/10/19 14:00
14ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA2 - 2
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato05/10/19 15:00
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
15VF ALINO-MONTEMARCELLO6 - 0
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato12/10/19 15:00
16AMATORI FILATTIERA-AMATORI PER LUCIO1 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato12/10/19 15:15
17CGS REAL CHIAPPA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA1 - 0
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato12/10/19 13:45
18GS POZZUOLO-COMANO3 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato12/10/19 15:00
19SPORTING BACCO-DAMIANI OCCHIALI0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato12/10/19 15:00
20ASC BAGNONE-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA0 - 0
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato12/10/19 15:00
21GS VIRGOLETTA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA0 - 1
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato12/10/19 15:30
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
22MONTEMARCELLO-GS VIRGOLETTA0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato19/10/19 13:30
23AMATORI PER LUCIO-VF ALINO0 - 2
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato19/10/19 14:30
24PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-AMATORI FILATTIERA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato19/10/19 13:45
25COMANO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato19/10/19 15:00
26DAMIANI OCCHIALI-GS POZZUOLO3 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato19/10/19 14:00
27ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-SPORTING BACCO1 - 1
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato19/10/19 15:00
28CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-ASC BAGNONE2 - 1
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato19/10/19 13:30
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
29MONTEMARCELLO-AMATORI PER LUCIO0 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato26/10/19 14:30
30VF ALINO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA7 - 0
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato26/10/19 13:45
31AMATORI FILATTIERA-COMANO1 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato26/10/19 15:15
32CGS REAL CHIAPPA-DAMIANI OCCHIALI2 - 3
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato26/10/19 15:00
33GS POZZUOLO-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA2 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato26/10/19 15:00
34SPORTING BACCO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato26/10/19 14:00
35GS VIRGOLETTA-ASC BAGNONE1 - 2
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato26/10/19 15:30
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
36AMATORI PER LUCIO-GS VIRGOLETTA4 - 1
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato09/11/19 14:30
37PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-MONTEMARCELLO0 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato09/11/19 15:00
38COMANO-VF ALINO2 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato09/11/19 15:00
39DAMIANI OCCHIALI-AMATORI FILATTIERA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato09/11/19 14:00
40ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA0 - 3
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato09/11/19 15:00
41CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-GS POZZUOLO2 - 1
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato09/11/19 13:30
42ASC BAGNONE-SPORTING BACCO2 - 3
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato09/11/19 15:00
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
43AMATORI PER LUCIO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA4 - 0
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato16/11/19 14:30
44MONTEMARCELLO-COMANO2 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato16/11/19 13:30
45DAMIANI OCCHIALI-VF ALINO1 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato16/11/19 14:00
46AMATORI FILATTIERA-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato16/11/19 15:15
47CGS REAL CHIAPPA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA2 - 0
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato16/11/19 13:45
48GS POZZUOLO-ASC BAGNONE5 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato16/11/19 15:00
49GS VIRGOLETTA-SPORTING BACCO0 - 1
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato16/11/19 15:30
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
50PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-GS VIRGOLETTA2 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato23/11/19 13:45
51COMANO-AMATORI PER LUCIO2 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato23/11/19 15:00
52DAMIANI OCCHIALI-MONTEMARCELLO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato23/11/19 14:00
53ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-VF ALINO1 - 2
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato23/11/19 15:00
54CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-AMATORI FILATTIERA5 - 2
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato23/11/19 13:30
55ASC BAGNONE-CGS REAL CHIAPPA1 - 1
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato23/11/19 15:00
56SPORTING BACCO-GS POZZUOLO1 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato23/11/19 15:00
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
57PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-COMANO1 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato30/11/19 15:00
58AMATORI PER LUCIO-DAMIANI OCCHIALI1 - 1
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato30/11/19 14:30
59MONTEMARCELLO-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA2 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato30/11/19 14:30
60VF ALINO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA4 - 0
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato30/11/19 13:45
61AMATORI FILATTIERA-ASC BAGNONE1 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato30/11/19 15:15
62CGS REAL CHIAPPA-SPORTING BACCO5 - 2
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato30/11/19 18:00
63GS VIRGOLETTA-GS POZZUOLO2 - 1
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato30/11/19 14:30
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
64COMANO-GS VIRGOLETTA2 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato07/12/19 15:00
65DAMIANI OCCHIALI-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA2 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato07/12/19 14:00
66ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-AMATORI PER LUCIO0 - 2
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato07/12/19 15:00
67CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-MONTEMARCELLO3 - 1
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato07/12/19 13:30
68ASC BAGNONE-VF ALINO2 - 1
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato07/12/19 15:00
69SPORTING BACCO-AMATORI FILATTIERA2 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato07/12/19 15:00
70GS POZZUOLO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA3 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato07/12/19 15:00
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
71COMANO-DAMIANI OCCHIALI0 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato14/12/19 15:00
72PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA1 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato14/12/19 13:45
73AMATORI PER LUCIO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA1 - 0
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato14/12/19 13:30
74MONTEMARCELLO-ASC BAGNONE0 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato14/12/19 14:30
75VF ALINO-SPORTING BACCO4 - 3
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato14/12/19 13:45
76AMATORI FILATTIERA-GS POZZUOLO0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato14/12/19 15:15
77GS VIRGOLETTA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA1 - 3
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato14/12/19 14:45
12° GIORNATA - ANDATA
78DAMIANI OCCHIALI-GS VIRGOLETTA3 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato21/12/19 15:00
79ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-COMANO0 - 0
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato21/12/19 15:15
80CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA2 - 1
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato21/12/19 13:30
81ASC BAGNONE-AMATORI PER LUCIO0 - 1
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato21/12/19 15:00
82SPORTING BACCO-MONTEMARCELLO1 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato04/01/20 15:00
83GS POZZUOLO-VF ALINO0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato21/12/19 15:00
84CGS REAL CHIAPPA-AMATORI FILATTIERA3 - 1
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato21/12/19 13:45
13° GIORNATA - ANDATA
85DAMIANI OCCHIALI-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA1 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato11/01/20 14:00
86COMANO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato11/01/20 15:00
87PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-ASC BAGNONE2 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato11/01/20 15:00
88AMATORI PER LUCIO-SPORTING BACCO1 - 1
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato11/01/20 14:30
89MONTEMARCELLO-GS POZZUOLO0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato11/01/20 13:30
90VF ALINO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA1 - 1
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato11/01/20 13:45
91GS VIRGOLETTA-AMATORI FILATTIERA1 - 4
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato11/01/20 15:00
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
92VF ALINO-AMATORI FILATTIERA4 - 2
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato18/01/20 13:45
93MONTEMARCELLO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA1 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato18/01/20 13:30
94AMATORI PER LUCIO-GS POZZUOLO4 - 1
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato18/01/20 14:30
95PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-SPORTING BACCO4 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato18/01/20 13:45
96ASC BAGNONE-COMANO1 - 1
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato18/01/20 15:00
97DAMIANI OCCHIALI-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA3 - 9
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato18/01/20 14:00
98ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-GS VIRGOLETTA2 - 2
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato18/01/20 15:30
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
99GS VIRGOLETTA-VF ALINO1 - 6
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato25/01/20 15:00
100AMATORI FILATTIERA-MONTEMARCELLO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato25/01/20 15:15
101CGS REAL CHIAPPA-AMATORI PER LUCIO1 - 1
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato25/01/20 13:45
102GS POZZUOLO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA7 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Mercoledì12/02/20 20:30
103COMANO-SPORTING BACCO1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato25/01/20 15:00
104ASC BAGNONE-DAMIANI OCCHIALI1 - 0
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato25/01/20 15:00
105CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA3 - 0
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato25/01/20 13:30
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
106MONTEMARCELLO-VF ALINO0 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato01/02/20 13:30
107AMATORI PER LUCIO-AMATORI FILATTIERA2 - 0
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato01/02/20 14:30
108PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA0 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato01/02/20 15:00
109COMANO-GS POZZUOLO2 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato01/02/20 15:00
110DAMIANI OCCHIALI-SPORTING BACCO3 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato01/02/20 14:00
111ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-ASC BAGNONE0 - 0
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato01/02/20 15:00
112CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-GS VIRGOLETTA5 - 1
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato01/02/20 13:30
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
113GS VIRGOLETTA-MONTEMARCELLO0 - 1
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato08/02/20 14:30
114VF ALINO-AMATORI PER LUCIO3 - 2
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato08/02/20 15:00
115AMATORI FILATTIERA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA1 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato08/02/20 15:15
116CGS REAL CHIAPPA-COMANO4 - 1
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato08/02/20 13:45
117GS POZZUOLO-DAMIANI OCCHIALI3 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato08/02/20 15:00
118SPORTING BACCO-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA2 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato08/02/20 15:00
119ASC BAGNONE-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA0 - 2
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato08/02/20 15:00
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
120AMATORI PER LUCIO-MONTEMARCELLO1 - 0
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato15/02/20 14:30
121PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-VF ALINO0 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato15/02/20 13:45
122COMANO-AMATORI FILATTIERA2 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato15/02/20 15:00
123DAMIANI OCCHIALI-CGS REAL CHIAPPA0 - 0
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato15/02/20 14:00
124ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-GS POZZUOLO2 - 1
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato15/02/20 15:00
125CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-SPORTING BACCO4 - 2
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato15/02/20 13:30
126ASC BAGNONE-GS VIRGOLETTA1 - 1
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato15/02/20 15:00
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
127GS VIRGOLETTA-AMATORI PER LUCIO1 - 3
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato22/02/20 14:30
128MONTEMARCELLO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA0 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato22/02/20 14:30
129VF ALINO-COMANO4 - 0
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato22/02/20 13:45
130AMATORI FILATTIERA-DAMIANI OCCHIALI1 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato22/02/20 15:15
131CGS REAL CHIAPPA-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA1 - 1
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato22/02/20 18:15
132GS POZZUOLO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA3 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato22/02/20 15:00
133SPORTING BACCO-ASC BAGNONE3 - 1
CAMPO SPORTIVO LA BRADIA - VIA VIA ALDO MORO SARZANA (SP)Sabato22/02/20 15:45
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
134PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato29/02/20 15:00
135COMANO-MONTEMARCELLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato29/02/20 15:00
136VF ALINO-DAMIANI OCCHIALI -
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato29/02/20 15:00
137ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato29/02/20 15:00
138CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato29/02/20 13:30
139ASC BAGNONE-GS POZZUOLO -
NEGRARI - VIA GROTTO' BAGNONE (LOC. GROTTO') (MS)Sabato29/02/20 15:00
140SPORTING BACCO-GS VIRGOLETTA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato29/02/20 15:00
8° GIORNATA - RITORNO
141GS VIRGOLETTA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato07/03/20 14:30
142AMATORI PER LUCIO-COMANO -
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato07/03/20 14:30
143MONTEMARCELLO-DAMIANI OCCHIALI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato07/03/20 14:30
144VF ALINO-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA -
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato07/03/20 15:00
145AMATORI FILATTIERA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato07/03/20 15:15
146CGS REAL CHIAPPA-ASC BAGNONE -
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato07/03/20 13:45
147GS POZZUOLO-SPORTING BACCO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato07/03/20 15:00
9° GIORNATA - RITORNO
148COMANO-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato14/03/20 15:00
149DAMIANI OCCHIALI-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato14/03/20 14:00
150ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-MONTEMARCELLO -
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato14/03/20 15:00
151CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-VF ALINO -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato14/03/20 13:30
152ASC BAGNONE-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato14/03/20 13:45
153SPORTING BACCO-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato14/03/20 15:00
154GS POZZUOLO-GS VIRGOLETTA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato14/03/20 15:00
10° GIORNATA - RITORNO
155GS VIRGOLETTA-COMANO -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato21/03/20 15:00
156PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-DAMIANI OCCHIALI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato21/03/20 13:45
157AMATORI PER LUCIO-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA -
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato21/03/20 14:30
158MONTEMARCELLO-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato21/03/20 14:30
159VF ALINO-ASC BAGNONE -
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato21/03/20 13:45
160AMATORI FILATTIERA-SPORTING BACCO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato21/03/20 15:15
161CGS REAL CHIAPPA-GS POZZUOLO -
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato21/03/20 15:00
11° GIORNATA - RITORNO
162DAMIANI OCCHIALI-COMANO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO PONZANO COREA - VIA INDIPENDENZA VEZZANO LIGURE (SP)Sabato28/03/20 14:00
163ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato28/03/20 15:00
164CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato28/03/20 13:30
165ASC BAGNONE-MONTEMARCELLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato28/03/20 13:45
166SPORTING BACCO-VF ALINO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato28/03/20 15:00
167GS POZZUOLO-AMATORI FILATTIERA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato28/03/20 15:00
168CGS REAL CHIAPPA-GS VIRGOLETTA -
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato28/03/20 13:45
12° GIORNATA - RITORNO
169GS VIRGOLETTA-DAMIANI OCCHIALI -
CAMPO S.ROCCO - LOC. DEI MARTIRI 70 VILLAFRANCA IN LUNIGIANA (LOC. VIRGOLETTA) (MS)Sabato04/04/20 15:00
170COMANO-ATLETICO TERRAROSSA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO DI COMANO - VIA ROMA 17 COMANO (MS)Sabato04/04/20 15:00
171PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA-CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato04/04/20 15:00
172AMATORI PER LUCIO-ASC BAGNONE -
MONTUSCHI - VIA PROV NAZZANO 125 CARRARA (LOC. NAZZANO) (MS)Sabato04/04/20 14:30
173MONTEMARCELLO-SPORTING BACCO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA FERRARA" - VIA LORENZO CELSI 1 AMEGLIA (LOC. LA FERRARA) (SP)Sabato04/04/20 14:30
174VF ALINO-GS POZZUOLO -
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato04/04/20 15:00
175AMATORI FILATTIERA-CGS REAL CHIAPPA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato04/04/20 15:15
13° GIORNATA - RITORNO
176ATLETICO TERRAROSSA-DAMIANI OCCHIALI -
CAMPO COMUNALE - VIA STATALE DELLA CISA 47 LICCIANA NARDI (LOC. TERRAROSSA) (MS)Sabato18/04/20 15:00
177CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA-COMANO -
DUILIO BONI - VIA FOSDINOVO 13 BIS CARRARA (LOC. FOSSONE) (MS)Sabato18/04/20 13:30
178ASC BAGNONE-PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato18/04/20 13:45
179SPORTING BACCO-AMATORI PER LUCIO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO ALBIANO - VIA DEI MOLINETTI 54 AULLA (MS)Sabato18/04/20 15:00
180GS POZZUOLO-MONTEMARCELLO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "PIERO BIBOLINI" - VIA FALCONARA LERICI (LOC. FALCONARA) (SP)Sabato18/04/20 15:00
181CGS REAL CHIAPPA-VF ALINO -
STADIO ASTORE TANCA - VIA LUNIGIANA LA SPEZIA (LOC. MAZZETTA) (SP)Sabato18/04/20 13:45
182AMATORI FILATTIERA-GS VIRGOLETTA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "LA SELVA" - VIA LA SELVA FILATTIERA (LOC. SELVA) (MS)Sabato18/04/20 15:15