1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
43ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-A.S.D. CERBERO48 - 56
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì23/10/19 21:20
44USD GELSO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV57 - 50
PALESTRA PREMUDA - VIA PREMUDA 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì23/10/19 20:15
45G.S. FOGLIANO-B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE42 - 68
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì23/10/19 21:45
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
46A.S.D. CERBERO-BASKET ARCETO62 - 63
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì30/10/19 21:45
47UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO38 - 49
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì28/10/19 21:45
48B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE-USD GELSO67 - 58
SCUOLE MEDIE BIBBIANO "DANTE ALIGHIERI" - VIA DON PASQUINO BORGHI 14 BIBBIANO (RE)Giovedì31/10/19 21:45
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
49UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-A.S.D. CERBERO54 - 71
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì04/11/19 21:45
50G.S. FOGLIANO-BASKET ARCETO41 - 73
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì06/11/19 21:45
51ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE39 - 73
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì06/11/19 21:20
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
52A.S.D. CERBERO-G.S. FOGLIANO62 - 54
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì13/11/19 21:45
53B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV72 - 53
SCUOLE MEDIE BIBBIANO "DANTE ALIGHIERI" - VIA DON PASQUINO BORGHI 14 BIBBIANO (RE)Giovedì14/11/19 21:45
54BASKET ARCETO-USD GELSO58 - 49
SCUOLE MEDIE - VIA SPALLANZANI 1 SCANDIANO (LOC. ARCETO) (RE)Giovedì14/11/19 21:45
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
55B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE-A.S.D. CERBERO60 - 51
SCUOLE MEDIE BIBBIANO "DANTE ALIGHIERI" - VIA DON PASQUINO BORGHI 14 BIBBIANO (RE)Giovedì21/11/19 21:45
56USD GELSO-G.S. FOGLIANO69 - 38
PALESTRA PREMUDA - VIA PREMUDA 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì20/11/19 20:15
57ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-BASKET ARCETO40 - 77
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì20/11/19 21:20
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
58A.S.D. CERBERO-USD GELSO68 - 73
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì27/11/19 21:45
59ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-G.S. FOGLIANO51 - 45
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì27/11/19 21:20
60BASKET ARCETO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV70 - 60
SCUOLE MEDIE - VIA SPALLANZANI 1 SCANDIANO (LOC. ARCETO) (RE)Giovedì28/11/19 21:45
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
61USD GELSO-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO79 - 27
PALESTRA PREMUDA - VIA PREMUDA 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì04/12/19 20:15
62B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE-BASKET ARCETO58 - 74
SCUOLE MEDIE BIBBIANO "DANTE ALIGHIERI" - VIA DON PASQUINO BORGHI 14 BIBBIANO (RE)Giovedì05/12/19 21:45
63G.S. FOGLIANO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV39 - 44
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì04/12/19 21:45
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
64A.S.D. CERBERO-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO58 - 65
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì11/12/19 21:45
65UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-USD GELSO60 - 78
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì09/12/19 21:45
66B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE-G.S. FOGLIANO62 - 56
SCUOLE MEDIE BIBBIANO "DANTE ALIGHIERI" - VIA DON PASQUINO BORGHI 14 BIBBIANO (RE)Giovedì12/12/19 21:45
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
67BASKET ARCETO-A.S.D. CERBERO65 - 54
SCUOLE MEDIE - VIA SPALLANZANI 1 SCANDIANO (LOC. ARCETO) (RE)Giovedì19/12/19 21:45
68ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV38 - 52
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì22/01/20 21:20
69USD GELSO-B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE82 - 61
PALESTRA PREMUDA - VIA PREMUDA 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì18/12/19 20:15
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
70A.S.D. CERBERO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV62 - 55
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì15/01/20 21:45
71BASKET ARCETO-G.S. FOGLIANO53 - 35
SCUOLE MEDIE - VIA SPALLANZANI 1 SCANDIANO (LOC. ARCETO) (RE)Giovedì16/01/20 21:45
72B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO64 - 24
SCUOLE MEDIE BIBBIANO "DANTE ALIGHIERI" - VIA DON PASQUINO BORGHI 14 BIBBIANO (RE)Giovedì16/01/20 21:45
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
73G.S. FOGLIANO-A.S.D. CERBERO33 - 44
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì22/01/20 21:45
74UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE56 - 93
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì20/01/20 21:45
75USD GELSO-BASKET ARCETO51 - 72
PALESTRA PREMUDA - VIA PREMUDA 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì22/01/20 20:15
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
76A.S.D. CERBERO-B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE59 - 62
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì29/01/20 21:45
77G.S. FOGLIANO-USD GELSO47 - 71
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì08/01/20 21:45
78BASKET ARCETO-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO20 - 0
SCUOLE MEDIE - VIA SPALLANZANI 1 SCANDIANO (LOC. ARCETO) (RE)Giovedì30/01/20 21:45
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
79USD GELSO-A.S.D. CERBERO63 - 34
PALESTRA PREMUDA - VIA PREMUDA 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì05/02/20 20:15
80G.S. FOGLIANO-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO44 - 50
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì05/02/20 21:45
81UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-BASKET ARCETO42 - 54
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì03/02/20 21:45
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
82ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-USD GELSO61 - 74
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì12/02/20 21:20
83BASKET ARCETO-B&B BIRRA & BASKET - AMATORI POL. BIBBIANESE71 - 65
SCUOLE MEDIE - VIA SPALLANZANI 1 SCANDIANO (LOC. ARCETO) (RE)Giovedì13/02/20 21:45
84UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-G.S. FOGLIANO53 - 65
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì10/02/20 21:45