1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
85ALTA MAREA-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO -
ITC MORO - VIA G. GUTEMBERG REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Sabato15/08/20 09:00
86CLASS ASD SARTITALIA-G.S. FOGLIANO -
PALAZZO DELLO SPORT GIULIO BIGI PALESTRA SOTTO - VIA GUASCO 8 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Sabato15/08/20 21:45
87UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-BASKETTARI -
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Sabato15/08/20 21:45
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
88ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-CLASS ASD SARTITALIA -
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Sabato15/08/20 21:20
89BASKETTARI-ALTA MAREA -
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Sabato15/08/20 20:15
90G.S. FOGLIANO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV -
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Sabato15/08/20 21:45
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
91BASKETTARI-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO -
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Sabato15/08/20 20:15
92UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-CLASS ASD SARTITALIA -
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Sabato15/08/20 21:45
93ALTA MAREA-G.S. FOGLIANO -
PALESTRINA MONTECAVOLO - VIA VESPUCCI QUATTRO CASTELLA (LOC. MONTECAVOLO) (RE)Sabato15/08/20 09:00
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
94ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV -
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì18/03/20 21:20
95G.S. FOGLIANO-BASKETTARI -
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì18/03/20 21:45
96CLASS ASD SARTITALIA-ALTA MAREA -
PALAZZO DELLO SPORT GIULIO BIGI PALESTRA SOTTO - VIA GUASCO 8 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì16/03/20 21:45
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
97G.S. FOGLIANO-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO -
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì25/03/20 21:45
98ALTA MAREA-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV -
ITC MORO - VIA G. GUTEMBERG REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Domenica29/03/20 09:00
99BASKETTARI-CLASS ASD SARTITALIA -
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì25/03/20 20:15
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
100ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-ALTA MAREA -
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì01/04/20 21:20
101G.S. FOGLIANO-CLASS ASD SARTITALIA -
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì01/04/20 21:45
102BASKETTARI-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV -
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì01/04/20 20:15
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
103CLASS ASD SARTITALIA-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO -
PALAZZO DELLO SPORT GIULIO BIGI PALESTRA SOTTO - VIA GUASCO 8 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì06/04/20 21:45
104ALTA MAREA-BASKETTARI -
ITC MORO - VIA G. GUTEMBERG REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Domenica12/04/20 09:00
105UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-G.S. FOGLIANO -
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì06/04/20 21:45
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
106ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-BASKETTARI -
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì15/04/20 21:20
107CLASS ASD SARTITALIA-UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV -
PALAZZO DELLO SPORT GIULIO BIGI PALESTRA SOTTO - VIA GUASCO 8 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì04/05/20 21:45
108G.S. FOGLIANO-ALTA MAREA -
PALESTRA ITG SECCHI - VIA MAKALLE' 14 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Mercoledì15/04/20 21:45
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
109UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-ASD SPARTANS BORETTO -
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì20/04/20 21:45
110BASKETTARI-G.S. FOGLIANO -
PALESTRA GALILEI - VIA L. VAN BEETHOVEN 48/2 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (LOC. MASSENZATICO) (RE)Mercoledì22/04/20 20:15
111ALTA MAREA-CLASS ASD SARTITALIA -
ITC MORO - VIA G. GUTEMBERG REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Domenica26/04/20 09:00
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
112ASD SPARTANS BORETTO-G.S. FOGLIANO -
SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE BORETTO (RE)Mercoledì29/04/20 21:20
113UNIONE SPORTIVA REGGIO EMILIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIV-ALTA MAREA -
CANALINA - VIA ANTONIO ASSALINI 7 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì27/04/20 21:45
114CLASS ASD SARTITALIA-BASKETTARI -
PALAZZO DELLO SPORT GIULIO BIGI PALESTRA SOTTO - VIA GUASCO 8 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE)Lunedì27/04/20 21:45