CLASSIFICA

FASE
select
GIRONE
select


GIRONE 1
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITI
VF ALINO148701155
GS POZZUOLO138530196
RIOMAIOR119351168
CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA1184311611
ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO118431106
AMATORI FILATTIERA983321518
COMANO791531012
CGS REAL CHIAPPA79234814
GRAN CAFFE' SARZANA7823368
BLUES BOYS68143810
ASC BAGNONE692251219
TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI48125913
PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA28026822