CLASSIFICA

FASE GIRONE


QUALIFICAZIONE
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITI
LA SERRA158710229
SESTA GODANO1385301811
AMATORI PER LUCIO1185121911
BLUES BOYS 21084221713
ALBIANESE1085031712
ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20101093421510
MONTEMARCELLO783141112
PEGAZZANO683052021
SPORTING BACCO48125814
RANGERS SOLIERA481251011
AUTOSERVICE CASSANA09009841