CLASSIFICA

FASE GIRONE


QUALIFICAZIONE
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITIC.D.
LA COLOMBA 9.8014962117836
AMATORI PALLERONE11851216675
RIOMAIOR BAR O'NETTO108422151014
DELTA DEL CAPRIO1084229443
ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO 29833212711
VIRGOLETTA/COPELANDIA88323111256
GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI7823381121
AMATORI CASTELNUOVO7823311927
US CESERANO78152111420
FARAFULLA FC78314111230
PIZZA PIU'0900943215