CLASSIFICA

FASE GIRONE


UNICO
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITI
MOTO MASINI63300204
ASD COMMERCIALISTI4220092
PIZZERIA IL TRINCERONE43201106
GRANFRUTTA43201157
CARROZZERIA LA VENETA23102912
COLORIFICIO TIRRENO22101106
VF ALINO2210138
PIZZERIA CHIARA2210177
LA SERRA03003422
CITY CAR03003518