CLASSIFICA

FASE
select
GIRONE
select


PRIMA SERIE
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITIC.D.
VF ALINO34191621681553
CPO AGR. LA SARTICOLA28191324452549
CGS REAL CHIAPPA27191072361736
AMATORI PER LUCIO27191153321468
GS POZZUOLO2119937382865
ASC BAGNONE2019766212463
DAMIANI OCCHIALI1919757282958
COMANO1619487213068
AMATORI FILATTIERA1419388253865
PUGLIOLA / BELLAVISTA13196112244750
MONTEMARCELLO13195311163070
SPORTING BACCO13194510254082
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA121911081428139
GS VIRGOLETTA9193313194748