CLASSIFICA

FASE
select
GIRONE
select


SECONDA SERIE
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITIC.D.
BLUES BOYS29171250551335
ASD IL RITROVO FILETTO2217863221463
TAPPEZZERIA BALDASSINI2218945272147
GOLFO DEI POETI LERICI/AVIS LE2217944241744
ASD TERRAMARE MICHELE&SAURO BA1817746191476
US CESERANO1718657222080
SESTA GODANO1618729263271
FORZA E CORAGGIO1617647262937
ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 201015187110213161
AMATORI CARRARA14186210264169
LA SERRA14186210243980
FARAFULLA1418549172775
AUTOSERVICE CASSANA917179152640
FAVARO PIZZERIA LA PIAZZETTA-100000043