CLASSIFICA

FASE
select
GIRONE
select


TERZA SERIE
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITIC.D.
RIOMAIOR29171331381342
PEGAZZANO26171223411648
ATLETICO GRAGNOLA2518972281552
AS LA COLOMBA/PIZZERIA ORIGINE25181053291476
DELTA DEL CAPRIO22181026272742
ALBIANESE2118855341961
CENTRO CUCINE PIGONI1717818232284
ATLETICO SPEZIA1518639223357
FILETTO 212184410152359
BLUES BOYS 211174310123340
AC VIANO / BAR PICCHI11174310183449
COPELANDIA9182511173461
POWER / SLAVE5171313163760